BestAIforSaudiSee top picks
ProductivityBusiness Suite AI

Zoho Zia

AI assistant woven across Zoho's CRM and business suite for SMBs

By the BestAIforSaudi Editorial Team · Updated · How we rate

8
Very Good
Try Zoho ZiaIncluded in many Zoho plans · Per-seat / mo

Is Zoho Zia worth it?

Quick answer

Zoho Zia scores 8/10. Saudi SMBs that want CRM, email and AI in one affordable stack. Pricing starts at Included in many Zoho plans (per-seat / mo). You can sign up directly without going through a sales team.

Tier
Business Productivity & Automation
Category
Business Suite AI
Pricing model
Per-seat / mo
Starting price
Included in many Zoho plans
Deployment
Cloud SaaS
Self-serve signup
Yes
Target buyer
SMBs wanting an affordable all-in-one business suite with AI
HQ
Chennai, India

Zoho Zia pricing

Zia AI is bundled into Zoho CRM and the wider Zoho One suite; pricing scales with seats and apps.

Key capabilities

  • AI across CRM and sales
  • Predictions and lead scoring
  • Email and workflow automation
  • Part of the Zoho One suite

What we like

  • +Affordable all-in-one suite
  • +AI bundled, not a costly add-on
  • +Strong SMB value
  • +Wide app coverage

What to watch

  • AI less advanced than frontier tools
  • Best value if all-in on Zoho

Ready to try Zoho Zia?

Saudi SMBs that want CRM, email and AI in one affordable stack.

Try Zoho Zia

Compare Zoho Zia

Similar Productivity platforms